Walkthrough: Veterans Elementary School: March 12th, 2019 (WXXVES2019000179)
Findings
Tracking Number | Comments | Location | Assigned To | Closed Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|
FXXVES2019000C78 Excess dirt or moisture or obstructed or purposely placed obstruction indicating occupant distress |
a83-2 | Administration | Yes | |
FXXVES2019000CB9 Electrical outlets not secured, cover missing, frayed wires on equipment |
Cord cover. | D34 | Administration | Yes |
FXXVES2019000CC9 Electrical cords unsecured, extend across walkways, cord protectors not installed |
DO2 | Administration | Yes | |
FXXVES2019000C60 Excess dirt or moisture or obstructed or purposely placed obstruction indicating occupant distress |
Supply diffusers dirty outside of gym | north_hall_east | Administration | Yes |
FXXVES2019000CBA General Cleanliness/Dust |
Trash under return air vent. | D34 | Custodial Services | Yes |
FXXVES2019000CCA Artificial plants/trees |
Artificial plants, camp chairs, and non-HCPSS… | C07 | Administration | Yes |